portfolio website templates
Mobirise

Elenco Iscritti
Singolare  Maschile

NOME CLASSIFICA
BENVENUTO   ANDREA4.1
CARENA   LORENZO     4.1
CEPPELLINI   FEDERICO4.1
CIVARDI   PIERLUIGI4.1
CONSARINO   GIACOMO4.1
DEL BO   FILIPPO4.1
DEL SANTO   STEFANO4.1
GIANNI   ANDREA4.1
NOTAMO   ENRICO4.1
PERFUMO   LUCA ANTONIO GIUSEPPE4.1
RIMINUCCI   MARCO4.1
SCIUTTI   ALESSANDRO4.1
SCOTTI   MARCO4.1
TAVILLA   STEFANO4.1
VANO   VINCENZO GIULIO4.1
ZIGNEGO   GIORGIO4.1
BISSO   NICOLA4.2
BONAITI   EMANUELE4.2
CALI'   GIUSEPPE4.2
CALLEGARI   LUCA4.2
CICERI   SERGIO4.2
CONSIGLIERE   PIER PAOLO4.2
CORTELLA   ANGELO4.2
DAGNINO  MARCO LUIGI4.2
FORNO   STEFANO4.2
GAGGERO   STEFANO4.2
GALLUCCIO   FILIPPO4.2
IMPERIALE   CESARE4.2
LORUSSO   CRISTIAN4.2
LUMACHI   CORRADO4.2
MAROCCHI   FEDERICO4.2
PANE   ROBERTO4.1
RAMETTA   MARCO4.2
RASPINO   MAURIZIO4.2
REMONDINI   FRANCESCO4.2
SANGUINETTO   LUCA4.2
SCOPESI   FABIO4.2
VECCIU   STEFANO4.2
VENTURA   ALESSANDRO4.2
AMIGO   DAVIDE4.3
BRUSCHI   GIULIANO4.3
CAMBIASO   GIOVANNI4.3
CARRARA CAGNI   STEFANO4.3
CERVETTI   STEFANO4.3
MORTARI   MARCO4.3
MOSCHETTI   PIETRO4.3
ROMEO   ANTONIO4.3
SPAGNULO   PIER PAOLO4.3
VENEZIANO   MASSIMO4.3
ZANNI   OTTORINO4.3
CARBONE   FEDERICO4.4
CARDI   EMANUELE4.4
MEZZANO   EDOARDO4.4
MILANI   GABRIELE4.4
OGNO   ANDREA4.4
PINI   GIOVANNI4.4
POLLOVIO   MANXI4.4
ZUCCHETTI   LUCA4.4
BERSANO   ENRICO4.4
CICCIONI   GIANLUCA4.1
GALLUCCIO   TULLIO MARIA4.5
SILVESTRI   ANDREA4.5
TORRE   CLAUDIO4.5
CALLEO   MIRKO4.6
CAVAGNARO   DINO4.6
CERRATO   MATTIA4.6
LAZZARI   MATTEO4.6
ZANARDI   ERMANNO4.6
BAGGETTA   FRANCESCO4.NC
PASSANO   GABRIELE4.NC
VUOLO   LUCA ENRICO4.NC

Elenco Iscritti
Doppio  Maschile

NOME CLASSIFICA
ROMEO   ANTONIO - MORTARI MARCO
4.3 - 4.3
VENTURA  ALESSANDRO - MAROCCHI  FEDERICO
4.2 - 4,2
TAVILLA  STEFANO - CARENA  LORENZO      -  4.1
BENVENUTO  ANDREA - MUSCHETTI  PIETRO4.1 - 4.2
CASTAGNOLA  PIETRO . CARAFFINI  CARLO4.1  .4.5
BAGGETTA  FRANCESCO - RASPINO MAURIZIO4.NC - 4.2
DAGNINO  MARCO - STELLACCI  MASSIMO4.2 -
CICERI  SERGIO . BARABINO  MATTEO4.2 - 4.1
ZOCCO  FABRIZIO - BOTTARO RICCARDO4.3 - 4.1
TADDEI  MAURO - GIACHERO  CLAUDIO4.1 - 4.1
POLLOVIO  PALMIRO - POLLOVIO  MANXIO4.4 - 4.4
GALLUCCIO  TUTTLIO  MARIA - GALLUCCIO  FILIPPO4.5 - 4.2
CONSIGLIERE  PIER PAOLO - OLIVIERI  MAURIZIO4.2 - 4.1
BONAITI  EMANUELE - BONAITI  ALBERTO4.2 - 4.2
GIANNI  ANDREA - BOZZO  FEDERICO4.1 - 
CARRARA CAGNI  STEFANO - DEL SANTO  STEFANO4.3 - 4.1

Elenco Iscritti
Singolare Femminile

NOME CLASSIFICA
GUIDI   CLAUDIA4.1
D'ISIDORO   PAOLA4.2
ROSSI   SOFIA4.2
VEROGGIO   EMANUELA4.2
VIVIANI   VIRGINIA4.4
RIMINUCCI   ASIA4.3
DE AGOSTINI   GIORDANA4.4
DIANA    ADRIANA4.4
LORENZONI   GRETA4.4
BONATTI   LUDOVICA4.6
BRUSATI   ANTONELLANC
CALALANG   ROSSI   MARIA   LOURDES
MARSANO   SILVIA

Elenco Iscritti
Doppio  Misto

NOME CLASSIFICA
DE LORENZI  ANNA - TADDEI  MAURO4.5 - 4.3
MAROCCHI FEDERICO - PERGOLIZZI CLAUDIA4.2 - NC
RIMINUCCI  ASIA - RIMINUCCI  MARCO4.3 - 4.1
CALDERONI  LAURA - GIACHERO  CLAUDIONC - 4.1
TAVILLA  STEFANO - MARSANO  SILVIA4.1 - 4.4
CARAFFINI  CARLO - BUCERZAN  ADRIANA4.5 - 4.2
BELLANTONIO  ROBERTO - GUIDI  CLAUDIA4.2 - 4.1
ORERO  LUCIANO - PAGANO  SONIA4.3 - 4.4
VENTURA  ALESSANDRO - CALALANG ROSSI MARIA LOURDES4.2 - NC
PENDOLA  CHIARA - OLIVIERI  MAURIZIO4.2 - 4.1
BORDONI  FILIPPO - PROFUMO  FRANCESCA4.1 - 4.2
PEDRINI  VALERIA . PECORARO  VITTORIO4.3 - 4.4
MORTARI  MARCO - D'ISIDORO  PAOLA4.3 - 4.2